Kafeteria.Pl - Info kafeteria.pl

kafeteria.pl receives about 49,000 unique visitors and 77,910 (1.59 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $175.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $158,489.77. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kafeteria.pl is ranked number 15,239 in the world and 0.0098% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Warsaw, 67, Poland and links to network IP address 193.17.41.112.

About - kafeteria.pl

Internetowy magazyn zawierający felietony i informacje związane z życiem współczesnej kobiety. Wiele informacji poradnikowych oraz forum dyskusyjne czytelniczek.
Internetowy magazyn dla kobiet. Zdrowie, uroda, kuchnia, *** i związki, diety, forum kobiece. Felietony, ciekawe reportaże i porady ekspertów.
How did kafeteria.pl look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is kafeteria.pl?

Daily Unique Visitors:
49,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,470,000
Daily Pageviews:
77,910 (1.59 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
15,239 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0098% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 84.6%84.7%292
United Kingdom 5.1%4.4%9926
Germany 2.9%2.8%21414
United States 1.6%2.1%104702
Norway 0.7%0.5%9805
Netherlands 0.6%0.6%27529

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
f.kafeteria.pl
95.29%92.44%1.50
kafeteria.pl
7.62%6.73%1.4
torebka.kafeteria.pl
0.44%0.80%3
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush kafeteria.pl
Domain:
  kafeteria.pl
Rank:
  1,495,995
Organic Keywords:
  70
Organic Traffic:
  169
Organic Cost:
  $37.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,973
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is kafeteria.pl?

Facebook:
  210
Google +:
  116
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kafeteria.pl can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$175.00
Monthly Revenue:
$5,250.00
Yearly Revenue:
$63,875.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Poland 65,990$119.44
United Kingdom 3,428$21.36
United States 1,636$18.77
Germany 2,181$10.54
Netherlands 467$2.38
Norway 390$2.06

How much money do kafeteria.pl lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$50.08
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,502.51
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$18,280.55
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
23,410
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
702,289
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
8,544,510
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Poland 21,777$39.42
United Kingdom 548$3.42
United States 294$3.38
Germany 633$3.06
Norway 78$0.41
Netherlands 79$0.40

How much is kafeteria.pl worth?

Website Value:
$158,489.77

Where is kafeteria.pl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
193.17.41.112
ASN:
AS31080 
ISP:
o2 Sp. Z.o.o. 
Server Location:
Warsaw
67
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 193.17.41.112

How fast does kafeteria.pl load?

Average Load Time:
(2139 ms) 38 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  73

Site Categories (dmoz)

Ludzie/Kobiety

What sites are related to kafeteria.pl?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 18 Jan 2015 19:22:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: mainsession=6inkp5hso3pobpu433811hg1u2; expires=Sun, 25-Jan-2015 19:22:08 GMT; path=/; domain=.kafeteria.pl; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
X-Ua-Compatible: IE=edge
X-Frame-Options: sameorigin
Cache-Control: public
Pragma: 1
Set-Cookie: SID=g11-2; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX poczta.firma.o2.pl 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.go2.pl
Rname root.go2.pl
Serial Number 2015061001
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 10800
Minimum TTL 0
A 193.17.41.112 3600
NS ns2.go2.pl 3599
NS ns1.go2.pl 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-12-05
Domain Age:
14 years 10 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: kafeteria.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: ns1.go2.pl. [193.17.41.1][2001:67c:25c4::a]
ns2.go2.pl. [2001:67c:25c4::b][193.222.135.67]
created: 2001.12.05 12:00:00
last modified: 2014.11.27 11:23:30
renewal date: 2015.12.04 13:00:00

option created: 2012.02.18 14:15:38
option expiration date: 2015.02.18 14:15:38

dnssec: Unsigned


REGISTRAR:
Agnat Sp. z o.o.
ul. Gdanska 107
85-022 Bydgoszcz
Polska/Poland
+48.52 3667777
+48.52 3667788
email
www.domena.pl

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Last update was 320 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kafeteria.pl widget